Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Söndag den 16 maj kl 14.00

<< Tillbaka till resultatsidan              Skriv ut     

 
 
HERRAR A
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
5
6
  Totalt
1. Anton Widgren   IS Göta   173 192 243 214 167 152   1141
2. Stigbjörn Hellman   Åmåls BC   229 161 193 187 168 197   1135
3. Johan Landgren   Lunds HIF   177 181 148 166 168 169   1009
4. Magnus Olsson   BK Bågen   140 158 184 147 151 188   968
5. Tomas Andersson   Klotrullarnas BK   137 149 138 154 179 172   929
6. Jens Persson   BK Kristallen   130 134 174 209 145 120   912
 
 
HERRAR B
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
5
6
  Totalt
1. Markus Fors   Lunds HIF   157 200 144 180 177 204   1062
2. Jesper Carlsson   Lunds HIF   156 168 149 163 225 201   1062
3. Johan Larsson   BK Kristallen   166 164 207 146 157 188   1028
4. Krister Broström   BK Wege   136 143 141 183 118 184   905
5. Mikael Rosberg   HBK Åsen   125 167 150 143 138 151   874
6. Robin Edefell   Lunds HIF   161 131 134 183 107 144   860
7. Benny Nielsen   Lunds HIF   151 118 189 119 121 136   834
8. Ronny Nilsson   Lunds HIF   131 157 142 105 142 121   798
9. Patrik Graaf   BK Wege   124 137 110 163 97 117   748
10. Sonny Karlsson   BK Taggen   124 108 107 120 155 104   718
 
 
HERRAR C
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
5
6
  Totalt
1. Bo Lindahl   HBK Åsen   104 164 142 122 124 132   788
2. Jimmy Ek   BK Wege   124 110 116 87 111 133   681
3. Jim Lindgren   BK Wege   111 80 114 108 99 104   616
 
 
HERRAR D
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
5
6
  Totalt
1. Jimmy Karlsson   HIF Ringarna   122 124 137 131 148 134   796
2. Ola Andersson   Lunds HIF   130 90 91 114 102 95   622
3. Lennart Noltorp   Lunds HIF   86 91 89 81 78 97   522
 
 
DAMER A
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
5
6
  Totalt
1. My Olsson   Palace Ten Pin BC   209 206 205 149 173 165   1107
2. Emma Persson   BK Svedina   143 193 182 182 182 194   1076
3. Lena Tulldahl   Lunds HIF   163 164 184 162 156 184   1013
4. Anna Sundström   Örebro BS   131 136 111 137 167 119   801
 
 
DAMER B
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
5
6
  Totalt
1. Sara Arnesson   Lunds HIF   125 139 169 152 146 135   866
2. Paula Deivard   Eskilstuna HIF   147 169 128 165 129 106   844
 
 
DAMER C
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
5
6
  Totalt
1. Emma Ljungberg   HBK Åsen   99 98 116 132 127 160   732
2. Cecilia Kylington-Stam   RBU Bowlingklubb   91 101 92 96 94 55   529
 
 
DAMER D
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
5
6
  Totalt
1. Sanna Bleckert   RBU Bowlingklubb   96 53 97 75 112 129   562
 
 
GOTLANDSRÄNNA A
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
5
6
  Totalt
1. Maria Lindqvist   HBK Åsen   204 213 256 195 226 193   1287
2. Roger Johansson   BK Taggen   160 143 184 176 191 154   1008