Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Söndag den 16 maj kl 11.30

<< Tillbaka till resultatsidan              Skriv ut     

 
 
HERRAR A
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
5
6
  Totalt
1. Niclas Sundgren   Karlstad BK   174 246 224 193 233 236   1306
2. Anders Sandbu   BK Corona   160 235 198 176 145 173   1087
3. Johan Fredriksson   FIFH   171 179 169 212 180 165   1076
4. Patrik Lundqvist   BK Taifun   158 212 211 138 130 203   1052
5. Kurt Bäckman   IF Hammaren   190 157 140 197 170 194   1048
6. Peter Håkansson   BK Skoj   177 206 148 172 148 194   1045
7. Roland Gustavsson   BK Craft   167 168 211 160 130 196   1032
8. Tobias Aasen   IF Hammaren   156 179 185 153 147 200   1020
9. Mats Larsson   FIFH   137 172 159 202 180 170   1020
10. Thomas Berglund   FIFH   178 161 166 177 169 145   996
11. Björn Halldin   IF Hammaren   121 153 186 139 209 162   970
 
 
HERRAR B
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
5
6
  Totalt
1. Fredrik Stegmann   FIFH   143 150 166 172 245 169   1045
2. Patrik Forss   FIFH   153 174 154 169 146 150   946
3. Göran Carlqvist   FIFH   176 143 112 131 139 151   852
4. Sigvard Gustavsson   IF Hammaren   125 136 150 148 137 146   842
5. Mikael Ohlsson   BK Skoj   151 128 172 118 115 136   820
6. Håkan Johansson   BK Skoj   97 164 153 114 161 128   817
 
 
HERRAR C
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
5
6
  Totalt
1. Fredrik Olsen   BK Skoj   115 119 147 155 180 123   839
2. Magnus Eisner   BK Skoj   142 136 150 132 115 154   829
3. Martin Jonsson   BK Skoj   116 139 132 120 113 157   777
4. Johnny Andersson   BK Skoj   116 132 114 161 93 127   743
5. Fredrik Palmqvist   BK Skoj   120 133 141 104 117 126   741
6. Martin Karlehede   BK Skoj   141 105 113 75 104 113   651
 
 
HERRAR D
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
5
6
  Totalt
1. Christian Svensson   BK Skoj   141 125 96 129 82 134   707
2. Peter Wulff   BK Skoj   94 77 96 118 92 122   599
3. Petar Savanovic   BK Skoj   109 71 73 85 82 86   506
 
 
DAMER A
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
5
6
  Totalt
1. Maria Billgren   BK Skoj   166 204 162 191 196 164   1083
 
 
DAMER B
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
5
6
  Totalt
1. Inger Jönsson   FIFH   122 153 145 146 149 119   834
2. Tove Persson   BK Skoj   117 143 130 156 105 125   776
3. Catarina Johannesson   BK Skoj   122 137 116 158 135 102   770
4. Eva Sjöbom   BK Skoj   115 98 116 165 144 126   764
5. Katarina Evergren   BK Skoj   140 145 124 139 109 102   759
 
 
GOTLANDSRÄNNA A
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
5
6
  Totalt
1. Bernt Karlsson   HIS Solkusten   113 150 137 136 151 135   822
 
 
GOTLANDSRÄNNA B
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
5
6
  Totalt
1. Markus Lehti   BK Skoj   124 122 132 133 151 143   805