Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Lördag den 15 maj kl 14.30

<< Tillbaka till resultatsidan              Skriv ut     

 
 
HERRAR A
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
5
6
  Totalt
1. Tim Johansson   Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   165 186 191 190 211 180   1123
2. Tommy Lindström   BK Lindarna   178 157 160 164 185 193   1037
3. Conny Nilsson   Norsborgs AIK   156 168 154 176 161 140   955
4. Thomas Andersson   Norsborgs AIK   132 168 136 158 170 170   934
 
 
HERRAR B
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
5
6
  Totalt
1. Thomas Fogelholm   Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   176 173 171 205 166 163   1054
2. Stefan Hellman   BK Bus   173 162 166 188 147 126   962
3. Lennart Bäck   Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   153 143 157 160 146 181   940
4. Joakim Haraldsson   BK Bus   158 140 191 181 125 145   940
5. Stefan Nowakoski   Norsborgs AIK   130 156 180 144 132 175   917
6. Mikael Jonsson   Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   146 161 139 129 139 202   916
7. Tommy Fagerberg   Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   137 96 123 146 211 162   875
8. Peter Svensson   Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   137 133 143 120 148 185   866
9. Mathias Lööw   Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   116 130 159 172 112 143   832
10. John Strindmark   BK Lindarna   161 141 162 106 134 115   819
 
 
HERRAR C
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
5
6
  Totalt
1. Hans Erik Jacobson   BK Lindarna   143 148 107 175 133 137   843
2. Mattias Sandell   Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   109 130 124 113 152 138   766
3. Anders Fougner   BK Lindarna   113 131 136 100 115 102   697
4. Daniel Andersson   Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   80 98 88 107 96 101   570
 
 
HERRAR D
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
5
6
  Totalt
1. Christer Leth   BK Lindarna   125 105 116 124 96 143   709
2. Peter Timgren   BK Lindarna   86 133 112 96 102 95   624
3. Toomas Tarkpea   BK Lindarna   92 89 93 122 121 91   608
4. Johan Beck-Friis   BK Lindarna   105 97 88 62 107 88   547
5. Simon Mothander   BK Lindarna   79 63 105 95 84 93   519
6. Daniel Gustafsson   BK Lindarna   75 52 89 66 75 87   444
 
 
DAMER B
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
5
6
  Totalt
1. Emma Jarheim   BK Lindarna   121 141 180 147 122 225   936
2. Susanne Karlsson   BK Bus   137 179 148 154 138 161   917
3. Camilla Salkert   BK Lindarna   134 157 164 138 180 143   916
 
 
DAMER C
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
5
6
  Totalt
1. Louise Andersson   Norsborgs AIK   141 109 129 118 122 91   710
2. Anna-Karin Bäck   Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   106 94 126 102 118 140   686
3. Susanne Englund   BK Lindarna   149 110 109 99 125 94   686
4. Lisa Dahl   BK Lindarna   108 89 153 117 106 90   663
5. Sofie Hägglöf   Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   94 118 126 124 92 86   640
 
 
DAMER D
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
5
6
  Totalt
1. Camilla Nilsson   BK Lindarna   99 149 76 96 81 100   601
2. Rosita Nordrup   BK Lindarna   83 71 64 83 92 85   478
 
 
GOTLANDSRÄNNA A
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
5
6
  Totalt
1. Erik Nyström   Norsborgs AIK   170 153 159 180 162 143   967