Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Fredag den 14 maj kl 15.00

<< Tillbaka till resultatsidan              Skriv ut     

 
 
HERRAR A
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
5
6
  Totalt
1. Robin Ljungkvist   Götene BK   207 213 223 229 179 213   1264
2. Fredrik Rosengren   King Cobra BK Lindesberg   159 182 170 210 173 157   1051
3. Henrik Rosengren   King Cobra BK Lindesberg   154 180 191 179 171 172   1047
4. Håkan Rylander   Motala BF   155 141 199 130 124 150   899
 
 
HERRAR B
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
5
6
  Totalt
1. Tobias Sätherström   BK Stjerne   153 143 191 131 202 149   969
2. Daniel Pettersson   Warpen BK   151 165 140 187 143 170   956
3. Johan Tancred   Motala BF   149 132 134 185 157 190   947
4. Emil Oskarsson   Motala BF   161 126 144 135 171 198   935
5. Nilsen Diaz   BK Stallis   199 133 109 154 107 157   859
6. Tommy Lundbom   Motala BF   145 117 137 146 146 120   811
7. Mikael Svensson   HIF FK Lindesberg   146 132 143 137 109 114   781
 
 
HERRAR C
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
5
6
  Totalt
1. Tobias Larsson   HIF FK Lindesberg   112 115 155 143 135 132   792
2. Fredrik Stääf   BK Stallis   140 103 161 108 131 142   785
3. Jens Cameck   BK Stallis   147 118 112 140 102 107   726
4. Boris Paulsson   BK Fryken   100 153 90 85 129 101   658
5. Gustav Hagberg   BK Fryken   125 88 101 120 94 116   644
 
 
HERRAR D
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
5
6
  Totalt
1. Rickard Ljungberg   Klotrullarnas BK   130 121 111 162 128 115   767
2. Magnus Hjertén   Klotrullarnas BK   112 91 117 121 115 138   694
3. Ulf Eriksson   BK Fryken   73 114 120 138 104 111   660
4. Tobias Kaneby   BK Stallis   106 137 89 80 106 96   614
5. Joel Berg   BK Fryken   104 104 70 89 80 73   520
6. Leif Henrich   BK Fryken   69 58 68 113 62 117   487
 
 
DAMER A
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
5
6
  Totalt
1. Sabina Nilsson   BK Parant   169 176 168 177 178 187   1055
2. Fanny Öhman   BK Dimico   152 158 126 143 102 157   838
 
 
DAMER B
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
5
6
  Totalt
1. Marie Henriksson   Warpen BK   217 154 158 147 187 182   1045
2. Elin Jörnelind   Bollnäs BC   156 139 116 134 126 173   844
3. Rebecca Tanderyd   Warpen BK   85 115 115 158 130 131   734
 
 
DAMER C
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
5
6
  Totalt
1. Lisa Björk   Motala BF   130 125 115 145 132 100   747
2. Jannike Sandström   Warpen BK   96 105 147 104 124 132   708
3. Maria Mannerö   Motala BF   76 79 93 109 98 109   564
4. Amanda Skalberg   Warpen BK   98 80 106 74 109 93   560
 
 
GOTLANDSRÄNNA A
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
5
6
  Totalt
1. Johan Eriksson   HIF FK Lindesberg   193 226 224 217 207 257   1324